Milwaukee Realty Inc - buy and sell homes in Newburg wi. 414-224-7200 2-4% Commissions

Newburg WI
Real Estate

Below is a list of all the real estate in Newburg including Homes and Condos for sale, as well as Land parcels, Duplexes, Commercial and Multifamily.

Newburg WI
Homes for sale

10-24-2026: Showing 3 homes on the market in Newburg Wisconsin.

The average price for a single family house in Newburg WI is $409,900. 2 listings have accepted offers out of 3 listed (67%). The average square footage is 2,090 sqft. The average price per square foot is $204.50/sqft across all active homes for sale in Newburg.


Galley View       |   Map View    |    List View       |   Sales History   

10-24-2026 - Sort & Search Newburg listings by price, sqft, price per sqft and more. Updated daily.

Press column buttons to sort
use scroll-bar to scroll   
View
101 Autumn Dr $544k 32,385 View
215 Quail Cir
accepted offer
$484k 32,224 View
427 W Main St
accepted offer
$199k 41,662 View

Land for sale in Newburg WI


Lt2  Spring  Ct in Newburg wi. List Price: $635,000Lt2 Spring Ct Newburg, WI.
Land For Sale   9.00 Acres.$635,000
Listing Broker: Emmer Real Estate Group
Offering Broker: Milwaukee Realty Inc.
 


Condos for sale in Newburg WI


Steeple Hill 934  Spring Ct  in Newburg wi. List Price: $249,900Steeple Hill
934 Spring Ct
Newburg, WI.
Condo for sale   2 Beds   1,389 Sqft.$249,900
Listing Broker: Coldwell Banker Realty
Offering Broker: Milwaukee Realty Inc.
 
to be determined 6888  Enge Dr  in Newburg wi. List Price: $224,900to be determined
6888 Enge Dr
Newburg, WI.
Condo for sale   3 Beds   1,278 Sqft.$224,900
Listing Broker: Boss Realty, LLC
Offering Broker: Milwaukee Realty Inc.
 


Newburg WI Duplexes


0 duplexes found at this time.

Commercial Real Estate for sale in Newburg WI


3498  State Road 33 - in Newburg wi. List Price: $635,000Commercial
3498 State Road 33 -
Newburg, WI.
Commercial   3,532 Sqft.$635,000
Listing Broker: Forward Realty Partners
Offering Broker: Milwaukee Realty Inc.
 


Newburg WI Multifamily


0 Multifamily found at this time.








Get started now on your next
transaction in Newburg WI.

  Name:

  Email:
  Phone #:
  Message:
 


You may also call 414-224-7200 or email David@MilwaukeeRealtyInc.com


See More Ozaukee County WI Real Estate




© 2026, Milwaukee Realty Inc Homes, Condos and Land for sale. Listing Data Source: MetroMLS. Copyright 2026 MetroMLS - All Rights Reserved. Information is supplied by seller and other third parties and has not been verified. IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing.
Feedback