Milwaukee Realty Inc - buy and sell homes in Lafayette wi. 414-224-7200 2-4% Commissions

Lafayette WI
Real Estate

Below is a list of all the real estate in Lafayette including Homes and Condos for sale, as well as Land parcels, Duplexes, Commercial and Multifamily.

Lafayette WI
Homes for sale

10-24-2026: Showing 8 homes on the market in Lafayette Wisconsin.

The average price for a single family house in Lafayette WI is $646,075. 1 listings have accepted offers out of 8 listed (13%). The average square footage is 2,749 sqft. The average price per square foot is $323.00/sqft across all active homes for sale in Lafayette.


Galley View       |   Map View    |    List View       |   Sales History   

10-24-2026 - Sort & Search Lafayette listings by price, sqft, price per sqft and more. Updated daily.

Press column buttons to sort
use scroll-bar to scroll   
View
W4736 Pebble Dr $1.1M 55,400 View
W4744 Briar Dr $725k 43,449 View
W4669 County Road A - $675k 31,740 View
W3033 Preserve Dr
accepted offer
$664k 32,073 View
W4604 Pebble Dr $639k 42,500 View
W2627 Copperhead Ln $599k 32,550 View
W2628 Copperhead Ln $539k 33,276 View
W4436 Highway 11 - $224k 31,000 View

Land for sale in Lafayette WI


Lt1  Tamarack Ridge  Rd in Lafayette wi. List Price: $224,900Lt1 Tamarack Ridge Rd Lafayette, WI.
Land For Sale   12.20 Acres.$224,900
Listing Broker: Livingston Real Estate Group
Offering Broker: Milwaukee Realty Inc.
 
Lt1  Potter  Rd in Lafayette wi. List Price: $205,000Lt1 Potter Rd Lafayette, WI.
Land For Sale   4.33 Acres.$205,000
Listing Broker: Premier Point Realty LLC
Offering Broker: Milwaukee Realty Inc.
 
Lt0  Tamarack Ridge  Rd in Lafayette wi. List Price: $275,000Lt0 Tamarack Ridge Rd Lafayette, WI.
Land For Sale   5.00 Acres.$275,000
Listing Broker: Lake Geneva Area Realty, Inc.
Offering Broker: Milwaukee Realty Inc.
 


Condos for sale in Lafayette WI


0 condos found at this time.

Lafayette WI Duplexes


0 duplexes found at this time.

Commercial Real Estate for sale in Lafayette WI


10710  Delaware Ave in Lafayette wi. List Price: $295,000Business
10710 Delaware Ave
Lafayette, WI.
Business   2,377 Sqft.$295,000
Listing Broker: United Country Midwest Lifestyle Properties LLC
Offering Broker: Milwaukee Realty Inc.
 


Lafayette WI Multifamily


0 Multifamily found at this time.








Get started now on your next
transaction in Lafayette WI.

  Name:

  Email:
  Phone #:
  Message:
 


You may also call 414-224-7200 or email David@MilwaukeeRealtyInc.com


See More Monroe County WI Real Estate




© 2026, Milwaukee Realty Inc Homes, Condos and Land for sale. Listing Data Source: MetroMLS. Copyright 2026 MetroMLS - All Rights Reserved. Information is supplied by seller and other third parties and has not been verified. IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing.
Feedback